
Our delivery areas
Local flower delivery areas
Every neighborhood we serve, grouped into zones and all delivered from one studio on S La Cienega Blvd. Close by is free; further out is a flat fee.
Culver City, Mid-City & Beverly Hills
From our studio · typically 1-2 hours
West LA, Century City & Inglewood
From our studio · typically 1-3 hours
- Jefferson Park$15
- West LA$15
- Century City$15
- Beverly Grove$15
- Hyde Park & View Park$15
- Fairfax & Miracle Mile$15
- Inglewood$15
- Mar Vista$15
- South LA$15
- Koreatown$15
- Playa Vista$15
- Westwood$15
- Hancock Park$15
- Pico-Union$15
- West Hollywood$15
- University Park$15
- Hollywood$15
- Vermont Square$15
- Sawtelle$15
- Marina del Rey$15
- Venice$15
- Santa Monica$15
- Westlake$15
- Gramercy Park$15
- Downtown LA$15
- East Hollywood$15
- Westchester$15
- Historic South-Central$15
- Playa del Rey$15
- Athens & Vermont Knolls$15
- Silver Lake & Echo Park$15
- Bel Air$15
- El Segundo$15
- Hawthorne$15
- Universal City$15
- Florence$15
Brentwood, Studio City & Los Feliz
From our studio · typically 2-4 hours
- Studio City$29
- Brentwood$29
- Los Feliz$29
- Toluca Lake$29
- Watts$29
- Vernon$29
- Gardena$29
- Sherman Oaks$29
- Boyle Heights$29
- Manhattan Beach$29
- Huntington Park$29
- Lawndale$29
- Valley Village$29
- Willowbrook$29
- North Hollywood$29
- Glendale$29
- Torrance$29
- Glassell Park & Mount Washington$29
- Lincoln Heights$29
- Burbank$29
- Pacific Palisades$29
- Redondo Beach$29
- City Terrace$29
- Maywood$29
- Encino$29
- Compton$29
- Van Nuys$29
- Hermosa Beach$29
- El Sereno$29
- South Gate$29
- Highland Park$29
- Lynwood$29
- Cudahy$29
- Eagle Rock$29
- East Los Angeles$29
- Commerce$29
- Carson$29
- Monterey Park$29
- Alhambra$29
- Tarzana$29
- South Pasadena$29
Pasadena, the Valley & Downey
From our studio · typically 2-4 hours
- Pasadena$39
- Sun Valley$39
- Panorama City$39
- Paramount$39
- Verdugo City$39
- Montebello$39
- Topanga$39
- Downey$39
- Montrose$39
- Reseda$39
- Woodland Hills$39
- Long Beach$39
- North Hills$39
- Pacoima$39
- Sunland$39
- La Crescenta$39
- San Marino$39
- Harbor City$39
- Lomita$39
- Pico Rivera$39
- La Cañada$39
- San Gabriel$39
- Rosemead$39
- Northridge$39
- Bellflower$39
- Palos Verdes Peninsula$39
- Mission Hills$39
- Winnetka$39
- Lakewood$39
- Altadena$39
- Canoga Park$39
- Whittier$39
- South El Monte$39
- Calabasas$39
- Wilmington$39
- San Fernando$39
- Norwalk$39
- Rancho Palos Verdes$39
- Temple City$39
- Santa Fe Springs$39
- El Monte$39
- Signal Hill$39
- Granada Hills$39
- Arcadia$39
- Artesia$39
- San Pedro$39
- Cerritos$39
- Sylmar$39
- Tujunga$39
- Sierra Madre$39
- Hawaiian Gardens$39
Outer LA & the Orange County border
From our studio · typically 3-5 hours
- La Mirada$49
- La Puente$49
- La Palma$49
- Chatsworth$49
- Hacienda Heights$49
- Monrovia$49
- Agoura Hills$49
- Baldwin Park$49
- Los Alamitos$49
- Cypress$49
- Buena Park$49
- Newhall$49
- Duarte$49
- La Habra$49
- West Covina$49
- Seal Beach$49
- Fullerton$49
- Garden Grove$49
- Surfside$49
- Stanton$49
- Anaheim$49
- Covina$49
- Rowland Heights$49
- Walnut$49
- Glendora$49
- Brea$49
- Azusa$49
Check your area
Is your address covered?
A ZIP code is enough to see the fee and the travel time.
Same-day
by 4 PMMade
to orderCard
at no chargeOur studio
Infinity Fleurs in Los Angeles
Every order is made in our studio on S La Cienega Blvd and hand-delivered across Los Angeles.
Infinity Fleurs
- 3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Ste 1204, Los Angeles, CA 90016
- (323) 870-6660
- Daily, 7 AM - 11 PM
FAQ
Delivery areas: questions
Mid-City, Culver City, Palms, Beverlywood, Baldwin Hills, Ladera Heights, Beverly Hills: the 11 ZIP codes closest to our studio.
West LA, Century City & Inglewood: $15. Brentwood, Studio City & Los Feliz: $29. Pasadena, the Valley & Downey: $39. Outer LA & the Orange County border: $49.
Order by 4 PM Los Angeles time and we deliver today in the window you choose. Later orders go out in tomorrow's first window, 11 AM - 5 PM.
Call the studio at (323) 870-6660 to ask about it.
Los Angeles
Our delivery map
Zones priced by distance from the studio. Tap a zone to see every neighborhood in it.
Delivery check
What’s the ZIP?
Type the recipient’s ZIP and we’ll tell you the fee, the travel time and whether today still works.
Popular
Before 4 PM
arrives the same day
Usually 1-5 hours
studio to doorstep
$0 delivery
Culver City, Mid-City & Beverly Hills